JUGADORES SELECCIONADOS AL JUEGO DE ESTRELLAS
EQUIPO
DEL AGUA “MIGUEL ANGEL MANJARREZ BELTRAN”
Receptores:
·
Luis Ángel Bustamante (JEMP)
·
Luis Navarrete (PADRES) / Mario Luna (UAS)
Primera
base:
·
Oscar Zevada (PIDS) / Jonathan Barrón (JEMP)
·
Joel Velázquez (UAS)
Segunda
base:
·
Oscar Arámbula (JEMP)
·
Ariel Torres (PADRES)
Tercera
base:
-
Raúl López
(UAS)
-
Misael Reyes
(JEMP) Universiada / Raúl Landeros (PIDS)
Parador
en corto
-
Juan Carlos
Núñez (PADRES)
-
Jhovany
Rivera (PADRES) UNIVERSIADA
-
Heriberto
Salas (JEMP) ENTRA POR SER EL SIGUIENTE EN LAS VOTACIONES
Utility
-
Jesús
Guadalupe Rodríguez (ZULKA)
-
Eduardo Luna
(ITESM)
Jardineros
-
Jorge Armando
Félix (JEMP)
-
Juan Miguel
Millán (JEMP)
-
Arturo Núñez
(PADRES)
-
Jesús Cardona
(JEMP)
-
Rafael Chávez
(MALOVA)
-
Jorge Arcia
(UAS)
Designados
-
Arturo Sais
(PADRES)
-
Eder Zamudio
(JEMP)
Lanzadores
-
Lemuel
Mondaca (JEMP) UNIVERSIADA
-
José Ángel
Uzeta (PADRES) UNIVERSIADA
-
Rosendo
Flores (ITESM)
-
Carlos
Vázquez (UAS)
-
Omar Gastélum
(UAS)
-
Carlos Aragón
(JEMP)
-
Daniel
Gaxiola (UAS)
-
Armando Ojeda
(PIDS)
-
Juan Carlos
Zamora (MALOVA) ENTRA POR NUMEROS
-
Jorge Orozco
(PIDS) ENTRA POR NUMEROS
Manager: Daniel Rubio
Coach: Waldir Castaños (UAS)
Marco Mendoza (MALOV
EQUIPO
DE LA SALUD “JULIAN GUERRA LOPEZ”
Receptores:
-
Omar Iribe
(SNTE 27)
-
Juan Carlos
Sánchez (RENE PRODUCE)
Primera
base:
-
Wilfredo
Castaños (SNTE 27) UNIVERSIADA / ALEXIS COTA
-
Efraín
Zazueta (RENE PRODUCE)
Segunda
base:
·
Renato Miller (FCA UAS-MI)
·
Cuauhtémoc Ley (JAPAC)
Tercera
base:
-
Oscar Torres
(SNTE 27)
-
Hugo González
(RENE PRODUCE)
Parador
en corto
-
Edgar Daniel
López (FCA UAS-MI)
-
Orlando
Sánchez (JAPAC)
Utility
·
Adolfo López (TEC DE CULIACAN)
·
Daniel Torrero (STI-STANZA)
Jardineros
-
José Antonio
Rios (JAPAC) UNIVERSIADA
-
Everardo
Montoya (JAPAC)
-
Esaú Baltazar
Cuevas (RENE PRODUCE)
-
Irving Torres
(SNTE 27)
-
Félix Robles
(SNTE 27)
-
Javier López
(SNTE 27)
-
Paul Higuera
(FCA UAS-MI)
Designados
-
Paul Uzeta
(SNTE 27)
-
Eloy Marentes
(JASA SPORT/HR DERBY)
Lanzadores
-
Arturo
Salcido (JAPAC)
-
Oscar Bernal
(FCA UAS/MI)
-
Hugo Armando
De León (SNTE 27) UNIVERSIADA
-
Carlos López
(FCA UAS/MI)
-
Luis Coronel
(FCA UAS/MI)
-
Martín
Ahumada (SNTE 27)
-
Fernando
Galindo (JASA SPORT/HR DERBY)
-
Joel Valdez
(Materiales Culiacancito)
Manager: Teófilo Mendoza (RENE PRODUCE)
Coach: Martín Yánez Castro (SNTE 27)
Pedro Tapia Arellano (FCA UAS/MI)